Good Morning, Mickey! Episodenliste: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
DavidB (Diskussion | Beiträge) K |
DavidB (Diskussion | Beiträge) |
||
(28 dazwischenliegende Versionen von 2 Benutzern werden nicht angezeigt) | |||
Zeile 1: | Zeile 1: | ||
Dies ist die Episodenliste zu [[Good Morning, Mickey!]]. | Dies ist die Episodenliste zu [[Good Morning, Mickey!]]. | ||
# | {|class="wikitable" | ||
# [[The | |- | ||
! style="background-color: #CCCCFF" width=30|Nr. | |||
! style="background-color: #CCCCFF"|Cartoon 1 | |||
! style="background-color: #CCCCFF"|Cartoon 2 | |||
! style="background-color: #CCCCFF"|Cartoon 3 | |||
! style="background-color: #CCCCFF"|Cartoon 4 | |||
|- | |||
|001 | |||
|[[The Simple Things]] | |||
|[[Boat Builders]] | |||
|[[Three Little Pigs]] | |||
|[[The Big Bad Wolf]] | |||
|- | |||
|002 | |||
|[[On Ice]] | |||
|Camp Dog | |||
|[[Donald's Better Self]] | |||
|[[How to Dance]] | |||
|- | |||
|003 | |||
|[[The Whalers]] | |||
|[[Pluto and the Gopher]] | |||
|[[The Band Concert]] | |||
|[[The Tortoise and the Hare]] | |||
|- | |||
|004 | |||
|[[Thru the Mirror]] | |||
|[[Pluto's Sweater]] | |||
|[[The Country Cousin]] | |||
|[[Donald's Diary]] | |||
|- | |||
|005 | |||
|[[Mickey's Circus]] | |||
|[[Rescue Dog]] | |||
|[[Das hässliche Entlein (1939)|The Ugly Duckling]] (1939) | |||
|[[Tennis Racquet]] | |||
|- | |||
|006 | |||
|[[Moose Hunters]] | |||
|[[Cold Storage]] | |||
|[[Up a Tree]] | |||
|[[How to Have an Accident In the Home]] | |||
|- | |||
|007 | |||
|[[Mickey's Parrot]] | |||
|[[Lend a Paw]] | |||
|[[Donald's Vacation]] | |||
|[[How to Sleep]] | |||
|- | |||
|008 | |||
|[[Three Little Wolves]] | |||
|[[Mickey's Garden]] | |||
|Pluto's Heart Throb | |||
|[[Goofy Gymnastics]] | |||
|- | |||
|009 | |||
|[[The Pointer]] | |||
|[[Mickey's Polo Team]] | |||
|[[Window Cleaners]] | |||
|[[Donald's Nephews]] | |||
|- | |||
|010 | |||
|[[Symphony Hour]] | |||
|[[Bone Trouble]] | |||
|[[Fire Chief]] | |||
|[[Don Donald]] | |||
|- | |||
|011 | |||
|[[Donald's Golf Game]] | |||
|[[Mail Dog]] | |||
|[[Good Scouts]] | |||
|[[Motor Mania]] | |||
|- | |||
|012 | |||
|[[Lonesome Ghosts]] | |||
|[[Wonder Dog]] | |||
|[[Steamboat Willie]] | |||
|[[How to Ride a Horse]] | |||
|- | |||
|013 | |||
|[[Mickey's Trailer]] | |||
|[[Pests of the West]] | |||
|[[The Hockey Champ]] | |||
|[[Chip an′ Dale]] | |||
|- | |||
|014 | |||
|[[Hawaiian Holiday]] | |||
|[[Sheep Dog]] | |||
|[[Donald's Lucky Day]] | |||
|[[Trailer Horn]] | |||
|- | |||
|015 | |||
|[[The Clock Watcher]] | |||
|[[Cold Turkey]] | |||
|[[Modern Inventions]] | |||
|[[Californy 'er Bust]] | |||
|- | |||
|016 | |||
|[[Mickey's Birthday Party]] | |||
|[[Pluto's Playmate]] | |||
|[[Honey Harvester]] | |||
|[[The New Neighbor]] | |||
|- | |||
|017 | |||
|[[Moving Day]] | |||
|[[Pluto and the Zoo]] | |||
|[[Rugged Bear]] | |||
|[[A Knight for a Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|018 | |||
|[[Die Kindervorstellung|Orphan's Benefit]] | |||
|[[Plutopia]] | |||
|[[Bee on Guard]] | |||
|[[Beezy Bear]] | |||
|- | |||
|019 | |||
|[[Once Upon a Wintertime]] | |||
|[[Bone Bandit]] | |||
|[[Wet Paint]] | |||
|[[Hockey Homicide]] | |||
|- | |||
|020 | |||
|[[Mickey's Delayed Date]] | |||
|[[Pluto's Purchase]] | |||
|[[Sea Scouts]] | |||
|[[Pioneer Days]] | |||
|- | |||
|021 | |||
|[[Brave Little Tailor]] | |||
|[[The Purloined Pup]] | |||
|[[Daddy Duck]] | |||
|Father's Day Off | |||
|- | |||
|022 | |||
|[[The Worm Turns]] | |||
|[[Cat Nap Pluto]] | |||
|[[Self Control]] | |||
|[[How to Play Baseball]] | |||
|- | |||
|023 | |||
|[[A Gentleman's Gentleman]] | |||
|[[Baggage Buster]] | |||
|[[Canvas Back Duck]] | |||
|[[The Cactus Kid]] | |||
|- | |||
|024 | |||
|Canine Caddy | |||
|[[The Flying Jalopy]] | |||
|[[They're Off]] | |||
|[[Donald Duck and the Gorilla]] | |||
|- | |||
|025 | |||
|[[Pluto and the Armadillo]] | |||
|[[The Flying Squirrel]] | |||
|[[Double Dribble]] | |||
|[[Donald's Ostrich]] | |||
|- | |||
|026 | |||
|[[The Autograph Hound]] | |||
|[[Primitive Pluto]] | |||
|[[Let's Stick Together]] | |||
|The Klondike kid | |||
|- | |||
|027 | |||
|[[Donald's Off Day]] | |||
|[[Puss Cafe]] | |||
|[[Hello Aloha]] | |||
|[[Cured Duck]] | |||
|- | |||
|028 | |||
|[[Squatter's Rights]] | |||
|[[Golden Eggs]] | |||
|[[Plane Crazy]] | |||
|[[Dumb Bell of the Yukon]] | |||
|- | |||
|029 | |||
|[[Food for Feudin']] | |||
|[[Old Sequoia]] | |||
|The Mail Pilot | |||
|[[Drip Dippy Donald]] | |||
|- | |||
|030 | |||
|[[Billposters]] | |||
|[[In Dutch]] | |||
|[[Lambert the Sheepish Lion]] | |||
|[[Donald's Double Trouble]] | |||
|- | |||
|031 | |||
|[[The Nifty Nineties]] | |||
|[[Working for Peanuts]] | |||
|[[The Olympic Champ]] | |||
|[[The Trial of Donald Duck]] | |||
|- | |||
|032 | |||
|[[The Brave Engineer]] | |||
|[[Donald's Dream Voice]] | |||
|[[Shanghaied]] | |||
|[[Soup's On]] | |||
|- | |||
|033 | |||
|[[Mickey's Fire Brigade]] | |||
|[[Slide, Donald, Slide]] | |||
|[[Building a Building]] | |||
|[[Out on a Limb]] | |||
|- | |||
|034 | |||
|[[Corn Chips]] | |||
|[[Lion Down]] | |||
|[[Pluto's Party]] | |||
|[[Grand Canyonscope]] | |||
|- | |||
|035 | |||
|[[Three Blind Mousketeers]] | |||
|[[Donald's Snow Fight]] | |||
|[[Two Weeks Vacation]] | |||
|[[Crazy Over Daisy]] | |||
|- | |||
|036 | |||
|[[Morris the Midget Moose]] | |||
|[[Sea Salts]] | |||
|[[Touchdown Mickey]] | |||
|[[Donald's Tire Trouble]] | |||
|- | |||
|037 | |||
|[[Bath Day]] | |||
|[[Donald's Garden]] | |||
|Pluto's Fledgling | |||
|[[Lucky Number]] | |||
|- | |||
|038 | |||
|[[Magician Mickey]] | |||
|[[Sleepy Time Donald]] | |||
|[[Hooked Bear]] | |||
|[[Donald's Dog Laundry]] | |||
|- | |||
|039 | |||
|[[Springtime for Pluto]] | |||
|[[Crazy with the Heat]] | |||
|[[The Grasshoper and the Ants]] | |||
|[[No Hunting]] | |||
|- | |||
|040 | |||
|[[Bubble Bee]] | |||
|[[Toy Tinkers]] | |||
|[[Mickey's Steam Roller]] | |||
|[[Inferior Decorator]] | |||
|- | |||
|041 | |||
|[[Pluto's Surprise Package]] | |||
|[[Foul Hunting]] | |||
|[[Pigs is Pigs]] | |||
|[[Hook, Lion and Sinker]] | |||
|- | |||
|042 | |||
|[[Mother Pluto]] | |||
|[[The Skeleton Dance]] | |||
|[[The Dognapper]] | |||
|[[Donald's Dilemma]] | |||
|- | |||
|043 | |||
|[[The Nifty Nineties]] | |||
|[[Truant Officer Donald]] | |||
|Pluto's Kid Brother | |||
|[[Beach Picnic]] | |||
|- | |||
|044 | |||
|[[Legend of Coyote Rock]] | |||
|[[The Plastics Inventor]] | |||
|[[Ye Olden Days]] | |||
|[[Trombone Trouble]] | |||
|- | |||
|045 | |||
|[[Dog Watch]] | |||
|[[The Greener Yard]] | |||
|[[The Pied Piper]] | |||
|[[Spare the Rod]] | |||
|- | |||
|046 | |||
|Social Lion | |||
|[[Donald and Pluto]] | |||
|[[In the Bag]] | |||
|Teachers are People | |||
|- | |||
|047 | |||
|[[Mickey's Rival]] | |||
|[[Lighthouse Keeping]] | |||
|[[Home Made Home]] | |||
|[[Lonesome Ghosts]] <br/> (zum zweiten Mal in der Serie ausgestrahlt) | |||
|- | |||
|048 | |||
|[[Mickey's Amateurs]] | |||
|[[Father's Lion]] | |||
|[[Blue Rhythm]] | |||
|[[Polar Trappers]] | |||
|- | |||
|049 | |||
|[[The Little Whirlwind]] | |||
|[[Chef Donald]] | |||
|[[T-Bone for Two]] | |||
|[[Wild Waves]] | |||
|- | |||
|050 | |||
|[[Woodland Café]] | |||
|[[Mickey Down Under]] | |||
|[[Old MacDonald Duck]] | |||
|[[Pueblo Pluto]] | |||
|- | |||
|051 | |||
|[[Mr. Mouse Takes a Trip]] | |||
|[[Put-Put Troubles]] | |||
|[[Ferdinand the Bull]] | |||
|[[The Gallopin' Gaucho]] | |||
|- | |||
|052 | |||
|[[Tugboat Mickey]] | |||
|[[Uncle Donald's Ants]] | |||
|[[Canine Patrol]] | |||
|[[Timber]] | |||
|- | |||
|053 | |||
|[[Alpine Climbers]] | |||
|[[Bellboy Donald]] | |||
|[[The Delivery Boy]] | |||
|[[Grin and Bear It]] | |||
|- | |||
|054 | |||
|Pluto, Junior | |||
|[[Duck Pimples]] | |||
|The Beach Party | |||
|[[Tea for Two Hundred]] | |||
|- | |||
|055 | |||
|[[R'Coon Dawg]] | |||
|[[Donald's Happy Birthday]] | |||
|[[Mickey in Arabia]] | |||
|[[Early to Bed]] | |||
|- | |||
|056 | |||
|[[Clock Cleaners]] | |||
|[[Chicken Little]] (1943) | |||
|[[Hold That Pose]] | |||
|[[Bootle Beetle]] | |||
|- | |||
|057 | |||
|Mickey's Grand Opera | |||
|[[The Riveter]] | |||
|[[The Sleepwalker]] | |||
|[[Donald's Gold Mine]] | |||
|- | |||
|058 | |||
|[[Pluto's Blue Note]] | |||
|[[Donald's Cousin Gus]] | |||
|[[The Pet Store]] | |||
|[[Tiger Trouble]] | |||
|- | |||
|059 | |||
|[[First Aiders]] | |||
|[[Donald in Mathmagic Land]] | |||
|[[Goofy and Wilbur]] | |||
|[[Inferior Decorator]] <br/> (zum zweiten Mal in der Serie ausgestrahlt) | |||
|- | |||
|060 | |||
|[[Society Dog Show]] | |||
|[[Clown of the Jungle]] | |||
|[[How to Play Golf]] | |||
|[[A Good Time for a Dime]] | |||
|- | |||
|061 | |||
|[[Pluto's Housewarming]] | |||
|[[No Sail]] | |||
|[[How to Be a Detective]] | |||
|[[Mr. Duck steps out]] | |||
|- | |||
|062 | |||
|[[Mickey's Service Station]] | |||
|[[Goofy's Glider]] | |||
|[[Figaro and Frankie]] | |||
|[[Wide Open Spaces]] | |||
|- | |||
|063 | |||
|[[Straight Shooters]] | |||
|Fathers are People | |||
|[[Donald's Crime]] | |||
|[[Mickey's Kangaroo]] | |||
|- | |||
|064 | |||
|[[The Eyes Have It]] | |||
|[[How to Swim]] | |||
|[[A Cowboy Needs a Horse]] | |||
|[[Victory Vehicles]] | |||
|- | |||
|065 | |||
|Canine Casanova | |||
|[[Officer Duck]] | |||
|[[Trick or Treat]] | |||
|[[How to Fish]] | |||
|- | |||
|066 | |||
|[[The Practical Pig]] | |||
|[[The Art of Self Defense]] | |||
|[[Test Pilot Donald]] | |||
|[[Man's Best Friend]] | |||
|- | |||
|067 | |||
|[[Lion Around]] | |||
|[[Father Noah's Ark]] | |||
|[[Tomorrow We Diet]] | |||
|[[Private Pluto]] | |||
|- | |||
|068 | |||
|[[How to Play Football]] | |||
|[[Don's Fountain of Youth]] | |||
|[[Dude Duck]] | |||
|[[Two Gun Goofy]] | |||
|- | |||
|069 | |||
|[[Little Toot]] | |||
|[[Donald's Double Trouble]] | |||
|[[Cold War]] | |||
|[[Donald's Diary]] | |||
|- | |||
|070 | |||
|[[The Army Mascot]] | |||
|[[Old King Cole]] | |||
|[[Two-Gun Mickey]] | |||
|[[African Diary]] | |||
|- | |||
|071 | |||
|[[Aquamania]] | |||
|[[Peter and the Wolf]] | |||
|[[The Fox Hunt]] (1938) | |||
|[[Wide Open Spaces]] | |||
|- | |||
|072 | |||
|Uncle Donald's Ants <br/>(zum zweiten Mal in der Serie ausgestrahlt) | |||
|[[Cannibal Capers]] | |||
|[[Bee at the Beach]] | |||
|The New Neighbor <br/> (zum zweiten Mal in der Serie ausgestrahlt) | |||
|- | |||
|073 | |||
|[[Donald's Penguin]] | |||
|[[Casey at the Bat]] <br/> (Ausschnitt aus [[Make Mine Music]]) | |||
|[[Orphans' Picnic]] | |||
|[[Little Hiawatha]] | |||
|- | |||
|074 | |||
|[[Paul Bunyan]] | |||
|[[The Three Caballeros]] | |||
|[[Frank Duck Brings 'em Back Alive]] | |||
|[[Donald Duck and the Gorilla]] <br/> (zum zweiten Mal in der Serie ausgestrahlt) | |||
|- | |||
|075 | |||
|[[Susie the Little Blue Coupe]] | |||
|[[Pluto's Christmas Tree]] | |||
|[[Lake Titicaca]]<br/> (Ausschnitt aus [[Saludos Amigos]]) | |||
|[[Donald's Snow Fight]] | |||
|- | |||
|076 | |||
|[[Mickey and the Beanstalk]] | |||
|[[Pluto's Quin-Puplets]] | |||
|[[Sky Trooper]] | |||
|[[Donald's Penguin]] | |||
|- | |||
|077 | |||
|[[Mickey's Elephant]] | |||
|[[Mickey and the Seal]] | |||
|[[Out of Scale]] | |||
|[[Three for Breakfast]] | |||
|- | |||
|078 | |||
|[[Donald Applecore]] | |||
|[[The Big Wash]] | |||
|[[Dragon around]] | |||
|[[The Art of Skiing]] | |||
|- | |||
|079 | |||
|[[Winter Storage]] | |||
|[[Elmer Elephant]] | |||
|[[Chicken in The Rough]] | |||
|[[Chips Ahoy]] | |||
|- | |||
|080 | |||
|Up a Tree <br/> (zum zweiten Mal in der Serie ausgestrahlt) | |||
|[[Two Chips and a Miss]] | |||
|[[All in a Nutshell]] | |||
|[[The Lone Chipmunks]] | |||
|} | |||
==Weblink== | |||
*[https://www.bcdb.com/cartoons/Walt_Disney_Studios/Television/Good_Morning_Mickey_/ Good Morning, Mickey! Episode Guide] auf ''The Big Cartoon Database'' | |||
[[Kategorie:Episodenliste]] | [[Kategorie:Episodenliste]] |
Aktuelle Version vom 6. Mai 2023, 19:20 Uhr
Dies ist die Episodenliste zu Good Morning, Mickey!.
Weblink[Bearbeiten]
- Good Morning, Mickey! Episode Guide auf The Big Cartoon Database